Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Chuanchu Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pharmaceutical, Mixing Machine, Blender manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dry Powder Mixer for Food Powder, Granule, Chemical, Starch, Seasoning, Animal Feed, Grain, Salt, Calcium, Medical, Flour, Chemical, HGD-5000 Pharmaceutical Powder Animal Feed Mixer for Food/Dry Powder/Flour/Grain, High Qualtiy of Effervescent Tablet Press Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mixing Machine Dry Powder Mixer for Food Powder, Granule, Chemical, Starch, Seasoning, Animal Feed, Grain, Salt, Calcium, Medical, Flour, Chemical

Dry Powder Mixer for Food Powder, Granule, Chemical, Starch, Seasoning, Animal Feed, Grain, Salt, Calcium, Medical, Flour, Chemical

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $20,000 US $3,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $20,000
2+ US $3,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VH
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Product Type: Food
  • Weight: 300kg
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: ISO, QS
  • Type: Tablet
  • Packaging: Box
  • Material: Adjuatable
  • Trademark: CHUANCHU
  • Specification: 2500Kg
  • HS Code: 8474390000
Product Description
PURPOSE:
The machine is widely applied for mixing powder materials in such industries as medicine,chemical industry, feedstuff and metallurgy.
 
FEATURE:
The machine is designed in accordance with GMP with compact structure, convenient operation good safety and high efficiency. Vacuum feeding and sealing butterfly valve discharging can be adopted for special materials to realize dust-free operation. (The feeding modes include manual feeding and vacuum feeding, which can be determined by users). The mixer inner walls are smooth without any dead corner. The tank is provided with unique four-direction mixing movement track. With mixing evenness of 99%, high mixing precision and high speed, ideal mixing effect is achieved.
 
ModelFHD180FHD33FHD500FHD1000
Volume(L)0.180.30.51
Capacity(kg/h)4060100200
Feeding time4-64-64-66-9
Mixing time4-86-106-106-10
Tank Speed12121212
Power(KW)1.11.12.24
Size(mm)1178*680*17001880*680*17002500*1350*24503055*1650*2700
Max Working Height 1870187024502940
weight 290300550850
 
ModelFHD1500FHD2000FHD2500FHD3000
Volume(L)1.522.53
Capacity(kg/h)300400500600
Feeding time6-1012-1812-1812-18
Mixing time6-106-106-106-10
Tank Speed1212127.8
Power(KW)47.57.57.5
Size(mm)3343*1650*29803820*1900*34803990*1900*35404690*2200*4000
Max Working Height 2940367038004000
weight 1020204022002500
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Belinda Hou
*From:
To: Ms. Belinda Hou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category